Featured Post

Aokang group

Aokang group is a leather industry, and in business areas such as real estate, biological products and regional development of the top 100 private enterprise. The group company has employees, with three more 15,000 production base, more than 30 international first-class production lines, with super million...

Read More

Sandy shoes

Posted by admin | Posted in shoe style | Posted on 26-05-2010

2

Sandy shoes and shoes vamp consists of two parts connected. Vamp part adopts cotton polyester fabrics, nylon or its advantages in elastic, easy absorption, in swimming can reduce water resistance. Equipped with shoes need part, its function is fastening beach shoes and can make a concave part can close stick together, make the shoes with formation, more effectively reduced in swimming on foot. Foot bottom USES soft rubber outsoles, its function ultrathin model is hard to prevent or seafood pebble injured foot, also can make the user experience in on the beach barefoot.
Sandy shoes and shoes vamp consists of two parts connected. Vamp part adopts cotton polyester fabrics, nylon or its advantages in elastic, easy absorption, in swimming can reduce water resistance. Equipped with shoes need part, its function is fastening beach shoes and can make a concave part can close stick together, make the shoes with formation, more effectively reduced in swimming on foot. Foot bottom USES soft rubber outsoles, its function ultrathin model is to prevent Marine animals carapace or hard stone injured foot, also can make the user experience in on the beach barefoot. With the improvement of people’s living standard, to become the first seaside travel tourist attractions, seafood, wash bath is essential to the sea. In order to avoid being on the beach Marine animals such as stones of shell or feet, often abvance injured people wear slippers, and wear slippers city travel is not easy, and heavy, so the invention beach shoes can substitute the slippers, and can use directly in the water use. Sandy shoes wear comfortable, good air permeability, simple structure and easy to produce, market prospect. The summer of the cloth, leather products with suede shoes market sales in the off-season into the window. In the market, already very shoe shop, cold and cheerless of colorful cloth leather is placed in a prominent position. The inverse soft leather is mainly used in the production of flip-flops. This is the cloth leather products are the key. Vamp: ribbon/anti-smell play, Bottom: EVA, rubber, Characteristics: designed for outdoor sports like people design, simple and comfortable. Belt system for former “-” after “X” type, use double deck design, lining for very soft and comfortable, and has good anti-smell function played four, African pattern of printing outer appearance wear-resisting, nylon EVA insole damping function is very good, and enhance the deodorant result, Outsole for design and development of TanLuZhe TOREAD “, and “the sole, wear-resisting, chuck granule design more suited to China’s topographical features, to better grasp.

Sandals

Posted by admin | Posted in shoe style | Posted on 26-05-2010

0

e99e8be5ad90Usually in the summer we wear sandals, the vamp can ventilation shoes. Because the structure is very simple, sandals in the history of mankind is the earliest on foot, it is the original products package content of evolved. In every region of the period of ancient civilizations have seen their appearance and sandals, look so similar structure in a solid sole tie with bands or rope. In early BC, the egyptians 3,500 years in wet sand leave footprints formed and use grass - Ed the size of the foot soles, born of their cattle leather belt and fixed in the foot. This is very useful, they sandal may make foot from dry, coarse surface damage, feet deficiency is exposed. The clever women in Egypt in the jewellery decoration, which can prevent the above insolation, beautification image. Rome empress the wear sandals with gold casting is the sole of shoes on the rarities, sexy, enchanting, dazzling god! Now new research from an anti-static sandals, it suits in the electronics industry, semiconductor, dustless workshop widely used. Ancient Chinese sandals, called Xi sandals, emperor will abandon the wife say: “if BiXi”, then the emperor in summer and sandals. The Japanese to weave the shoe Zori (called grass sandals and Indian, Persian) in the slope toe bumps have points, africans with sandal of dyeing pig “, “a pedal sewing patterns. Later, Mrs. Rassi was used, the Spaniard felt using rope chain. Since the cold and wet in the UK, they also imitating the Mediterranean to the invaders worn sandals. But these various sandals and most primitive style of Egypt has the very big difference.

Wedding shoe sense

Posted by admin | Posted in shoe style | Posted on 26-05-2010

1

e99e8be5ad9071Tie-in dress shoes, western-style wedding is best white, silver, white, pearl powder, shining light color attune of color, the color of the joker can dress colors. If a vamp have embroidery more shows your decorous grade.
If you want to dance in the wedding reception or more sexy clothing, then, is the toe shoes is a fabric, small high-heeled shoes when dancing is the best choice. Also can try the shoes are gem inlay, elegant decoration and wearing beautiful dress bride is unripe brightness. But with a crystal, this factory accessories can make you look more attractive.
In addition, the wedding shoes comfort is also very important. Don’t let life to beautiful feet.
Chinese dress and shoes
In Chinese wedding shoes, also cannot be ignored. The bride wore Chinese dress generally grow to his shoes, not very conspicuous, but to make a perfect bride, still should notice, because it is very possible shoes when fluctuation stair, walking shoes will be inadvertently exposed. If this were seen in clothing, shoes, not whether you dressed in how, the overall image will be discounted. Suitable for Chinese dress shoes, materials are married or red red velvet brocade. Those LongFengHe embroidered with double shoes and red velvet with golden flower flower wearing shoes spin dress. The bride Red is the first Chinese dress, the bride’s style has colorful embroidery can appear more elegant. It can add color to classical cheongsam. According to the wedding dress, still can choose the color depth to decide the dark red, red or pink boots.

travel

Posted by admin | Posted in shoe style | Posted on 25-05-2010

0

Once a saying was said: “impede our progress on the pace of the dead weight more often than not, but don’t forget a  pair of shoes that fit feet.” Thus, the shoes in the journey plays an important role in how.
In this season, we might as well before the big heat in the shoes in the most appropriate for travel shoes.
Choose 1: the light travel:
Most for thick foam rubber sole, nylon or a leather shoes, no high waterproof, but the best waterproof bag, only suitable for daily hiking, climbing or general travel.
Choose 2: four suitable travel:
A light shoes, shoe material better grip, strong, toe area can be big radian, sole more into bend to strengthen the stability of the ankle, vamp to finalize the design iron waterproof cloth. Even the first shoe body soft, also can put it, the vertical mill go not immediately.
Choose 3: the boat shoe
The boat heeled generally with different baba shoe, it’s hands and high heel before relatively small gap, the underside is taught, not pinch, walk not tired.
Choose 4: pan sandals
Pan sandals for fabrics enough to avoid choose soft plastic fabric, because plastic material, hard road to the skin after friction. Soft leather sandals are more appropriate choice.
Wear shoes: beautiful more healthy
Buy shoes main consideration? Reporter random asked 10 people buy shoes, without exception to the “design” as the main factor. Shanghai famous shoes and LuoChong experts say: “wenqi shoes is a very important health utensils, healthy and beautiful shoe both.”
This is a popular in Shanghai, the longest of the extreme pointed leather shoes for 10 cm long, pointed by pursuing alternative fashionable woman likes. LuoChong jiaqi is pointed out that the human heart, once the toe was narrow shoes, blood circulation to squeeze will be affected, very conducive to health, therefore, the cusp shoe is advisable. At the same time, LuoChong jiaqi is also pointed out that the three common shoes.
Reporters on the market survey found, NiuPiXie than pig leather shoes. Counter young lady says 10 at least eight customers NiuPiXie choice. The reason is very simple, the surface is smooth and beautiful, leather and coarse, inhibit the pores of pigskin much more. From the perspective of comfortable, healthy, pig leather shoes are more advantage. LuoChong jiaqi said, because of the pig pig leather shoes, so rough pore more breathable, besides, let feet feel more comfortable.
In recent years women wear thick soles DaTouXie pop, some shoes weight is dye-in-the-wood. And some men are favoured wear heavy shoes that wear shoes to wear the weight from masculinity.
According to statistics, scientific and feet heavy 1 gram, 7 grams, Feet heavy half jins, heavy catties. Wear shoes, people walk so easily fatigue, and tired feet joints after secreting a acid, adverse to human body health.
LuoChong wenqi, PU, rubber foaming, rubber foaming material soles are light, very suitable for wearing. Obviously, wear high-heeled shoes to walk to the waist sour leg pain, so, a lot of people think the flat heels.
In fact, the most ideal with not heel height. According to the introduction, a man wear no shoes when standing, 4/5 of gravity in the above, the pressure on the heel of exceeded its scope, Heel height and 5-6 centimeters of above, toes under 2/3 of the body weight, while the body, causing toe bone, vertebrae deformation.
According to understand, both men and women, the most ideal heel height is 2-3 cm.

Single business

Posted by admin | Posted in shoe style | Posted on 25-05-2010

0

Single business with recreational way for beginners, wear odd roller-blading is not subject to the benefits of business space limitation, besides the roller skating rink in outdoor, also can be in cycling path, the park or empty place of plain fun. Therefore, deeply general single skating lovers. In the United States has more than 2,000 people choose as a single business or leisure sports car, near the Eiffel Tower in Paris, France, more regularly in every Friday million roller-blading parade, activities are more skates for participants to the police, the movement by the open popular. Recreational type generating business (recreationinlineskate)
Commonly referred to as the shoes, can also called multi-function shoes, play any kind of play, there will be eligible for sports shop in the skates mostly this kind of shoes. It is no special orientation, suit to do some basic and, of course, you can slip play hockey, fancy or speed, though not the most suitable shoes, but because price general cheaper, so it is suitable for beginners, until the level, to buy other shoes.
Shoes are generally classified into hard body shoes manufacturing, outside the body scale (hardboot) and soft shoes (approximate sneakers or climbing shoes, softboot) two kinds
Rigid body shoes (hardbootskate)
Hard body shoes belt buckles, most USES can effectively locked in feet and shoes) than traditional roller skates easily and quickly. The new shoes belt buckle already adopted most memories with design, can be buckled type to everyone’s appetite for his firmness set-up, and next to adapt yourself to skate in the degree of tightness.
Hard body shoes to set foot in the different shape and gradually formed radian, make for foot comfortable foot, And in May set out in washing, avoid to produce peculiar smell. In many shoes, stiff body roller skates bearing most moderate speed, avoid too fast for beginners to control and make accident. So first purchase of single camera business suits with hard body shoes as a portal shoes.
Soft shoes (softbootskate)
The past few years, the shoe body already generating business by soft type design tendency, Soft shoes and shoes, style, choose according to wear sports shoes at ordinary times and climbing shoes and design, easy to wear later.
Soft shoes appearance and general sneakers, but different shoe body structure, such as: soft shoes heel position, so hard that hair, and skating faster in the cage of location heel soft mat can according to individual ankle, and gradually form within his feet, soft shoes with traditional belt buckles added a design, the belt can make shoes tongue more close to the player, foot, even better sex for long-distance speed also won’t cause foot discomfort.
Soft shoes wheel diameter generally hard body, and most of the big shoes with high speed precision bearings and aluminum, can be used to enhance the horizontal axis of the practitioners roller-blading level.

Different basic maintenance shoes

Posted by admin | Posted in shoe style | Posted on 07-05-2010

0

Chamois or burr leather 1carefully using a soft bristle brush or nylon MaoShun according to the surface adhesion shoes. Dirt When necessary, can brush with a first “chamois or burr leather cleaner can clean up” shoes.
First  after the shoe stable dry naturally, prevent sun direct.
Second, slippery leather
1 first use clean soft cloth (white) is better with a Leather Shoes clean Keats “, “should Cleaner on vamp lightly wipe clean, remove dirt.
2 in another piece of clean soft cloth to moderate “leather care cream” evenly coated on vamp (only thin coated, avoid excessive weight, or cloth of excessive ointment order to), the grain polished.
3 as stubborn dirt deposition (e.g. oil product), can be a part of the unclean product not only wet (Shoes), reoccupy “Leather Shoes does Keats should clean and soft brush to remove dirt, and then to accumulate or thick towel dry cloth Shoes, stable after dry naturally, prevent sun direct illuminate.
Third, natural fibers or synthetic fiber making shoes
Soak, with “Shoes will clean Shoes and Shoes does Keats soft brush dirt, water cleaning after dry towel or thick cloth Shoes, stable after dry naturally, but avoid direct sunlight.
Four, artificial leather shoes
1 first trial clean soft cloth (best) rapidly clear white shoes.
2 if the result is not ideal, but RuShi reoccupy cleaner with soft cloth to clean a Keats shoes.
3 if decontamination, Shoes too wet Shoes, the whole only with “clean Shoes and Shoes does Keats soft brush dirt, water cleaning after dry towel or thick cloth Shoes, stable after natural dry, prevent sun direct illuminate.
Use a clean and soft cloth to moderate “leather care cream” evenly coated on vamp, shoe polish.
Five, natural fibers or synthetic fiber + artificial leather shoes
1 first, use wet Shoes clean Shoes does Keats’ Shoes and soft brush dirt, water clean cloth or thick after dry towel, stable Shoes, but after dry naturally from direct sunlight.
2 because of dyed natural leather may move into the fiber dyed the color, so in cleaning the juncture place should be especially careful. PS:
A: insoles (in) cleaning method 1 basically should avoid cleaning. If there is peculiar smell, can take out and placed in the air mat LiuTongChu dry, or use footwear deodorization Keats odor removal.
2 if conditions, can be in under the faucet insole and using a soft bristle brush lightly wipe clean, do not use any clean, otherwise surface fabric might fall off.
3 in LiuTongChu air dry, do not use hot dry hair blow with blower or dry hair forced the insoles, otherwise the insole may variant.
B: after rain wets the shoes of real-time processing
1. With dry cloth to moisture dry thoroughly.
2. Use dry cloth or paper into shoe shoe stability.
3 in LiuTongChu air dry.
4. Do not use hot dry hair with hair or forced the sneakers blow dry.

Special care on Leather shoes

Posted by admin | Posted in Shoe care, shoe style | Posted on 07-05-2010

0

e79aaee99e8b1Using natural leather as the main raw material with other synthetic materials manufacturing shoes, leather shoes.
Natural leather shoes refer to as to leather and rubber, plastic, PU foaming, such as PVC, not for the sole seam, adhesive or injection molding process of footwear etc.
According to the use object can be divided into male and female, leather shoes, According to wear shoes, sandals and into the season, MianPiXie, According to the structural edgefold can be divided into high tasseled (ec), low waist high (low), waist, leather shoes, According to wear properties can be divided into life in shoes, shoe, according to labor protection with physical properties insulation, anti-static shoes into leather shoes, conductive etc.
Leather, wet absorption, has the good hygienic performance, is the highest grade of shoe of the shoe.
In China, the modern shoes production is only 120 years of history, but because the modelling, style, shoe wearing function structure and the other shoe, therefore, win leather production is developing rapidly.
Nowadays, people’s favourite leather has become a shoe, the people’s life becomes beautification commodities, dress in one class become “very” products.Some of the hidden part and leather metal parts as some specific parts of leather shoes.
Some shoes and metal parts concealed in the maintenance of such parts is a troublesome corner, some special parts below leather shoes.
1, leather shoes, general neri neri bleaching, dyeing leather are wearing add foot temperature and feet sweat, may have decolour, this is normal phenomenon. Can apply wax neri, inner layer, can reduce decoloring.
2, zip zip: if not smooth words can be coated zipper, can improve the wax.
3 and if there is a little nitrate: the nitrate cream color matching shoes, with white or wipe the nitrate, remove stains part.
Four, the vamp metal shoe buckle: the number of available to wipe gently sand joint with transparent shoes after anointed wipe gently.e79aaee99e8b2

Sneakers concept

Posted by admin | Posted in shoe style | Posted on 07-05-2010

0

Sneakers, just as its name implies exercise or sports wearing shoes . It can satisfy the needs of people, the surety shall be shipped to play in sports feet its basic function. Sports and athletic sports and fitness into sports and leisure sports, recreation, etc. Regardless of which kind of sports require feet wearing protective, improve the effect of sports shoes.
General understanding of sports fitness sport, leisure, entertainment, sports and athletic sports training process and its official competition sports use of shoes are sneakers. It includes sneakers, the face of sports shoes, boots, shoes and slippers etc.
For special shoes: refers to the special for professional athletes design and production, supply professional athletes in sports training and part of formal contest use footwear. This kind of shoe is generally not only requires the comfortable shoes, protection, beautiful, pay more attention to the characteristics of how to avoid sports injury, enhance movement function, improve athletic performance.
Both general relativity or sneakers, must meet movement characteristics of requirements. Whether exercise or competitive sports shoes, with movement of mechanics, biology, ergonomics, kinematics and exercise physiology and hygiene requirements, consider to help athletes improve athletic performance or create a better performance. Therefore in the shoes of design and the manufacture process should fully consider the characteristics of sports shoes, which is in the other shoe leather shoes.
Shoes and shoes, boots, is the biggest difference between the most fundamental distinction lies in function. General leather shoes, boots in function main emphasis is slippery, comfortable, heat preservation, ventilation and beautiful. And not only meet the requirement to athletic sports, according to the particularity of elastic energy requirements, respectively, shock, return the flip, motion control foot with sports physiology health protection, improve athletic performance requirements, etc.

The hot topic 3 pattern 100

Posted by admin | Posted in shoe style | Posted on 07-04-2010

0

Fashion show
In the 1960s, eternal season, one of the presentation is printed. Both black and white dot, stripe and geometric designs, or ethnic styles of flower, can find the corresponding design. Of course the animals will each pattern, lets you see - dazzling.
Tie-in program
The shirt is tight, big pendulum umbrella skirt collocation, the high-heeled shoes of dot design, like in the 1950s, the girl to deepen the retro feeling, don’t forget to add the colour of bright.
Collocation solution B
Patterned shoes can rarely gives formal feeling, in the work, can choose low-key ginning paragraph or dark stripes, grid, etc.
Tie-in plan C
Bud silk, snakeskin lines, leopard, flower design, although different style, but are full of sexy woman flavour, and likewise outstanding female temperament skirt with shoulder-straps collocation are together, complement each other.

The hot topic 2 saling metal

Posted by admin | Posted in shoe style | Posted on 07-04-2010

0

Fashion show
The hot metal color, is believed to have not repeated. In the past, people always think of metallic color is tie-in, except the shoes to the evening dress, and pitched in the daily, always appear a little exaggeration. However, today season metallic high-heeled shoes will break the law, with different styles of the ever-changing gloss, choose considerable, no matter the noble robes, or street casual, you can find the money belongs to you.
Tie-in program
The young you choose this season, the hot metal to explain your flaunting of youth charm, even the most simple collocation of the T-shirt and miniskirt, also can send out a stunning ray of light.
Collocation solution B
Too dazzling metallic never fit in the office, relative quiet dark aureate or copper, or metallic key fell on the heels of the contracted style, low-key in hiding, is the right choice.
Tie-in plan C
Gold and silver in the evening shoe is the most commonly used in this season, with sandals, choose collocation small formal attire of condole, can make more slender leg. Of course, don’t forget to besmear beautiful, otherwise, the polish in metallic luster under the unmodified nails appear more prominent, exquisite shoes also save not to score!